Main Office & Warehouse

414-562-6100

Administration

Brian Sonderman, Executive Director Ext. 5601
Ann Van Dunk, Assistant Executive Director Ext. 5602
Paula Butler, Community Development Strategist 5613
Jake Brandt, Director of Marketing & Communications Ext. 5621
Leslie Berz, Human Resources Manager
Jake Weiler, Real Estate Development Manager Ext. 5617

Construction Department

Chris Garrison, Construction Director Ext. 5623
Eric Neeb, Critical Home Repair Manager
Rachel Sirianni, Construction Supervisor
Jess Wolff, Construction Supervisor
Tom Rademacher, Construction Assistant

Family Services Department

Natasha Gray, Family Services Director Ext. 5606
Mirella Reyes, Homeowner Selection Coordinator Ext. 5618
Aiyana Groh, Homeowner Support Coordinator Ext. 5616

Volunteer Department

Beth Van Gorp, Volunteer Services Director Ext. 5615
Nichali Xhelili Ciaccio, ReStore Volunteer Coordinator, Ext. 5619

Finance Department

Pat Keller, Director of Finance & Administration Ext. 5603
Shari Framnes, Staff Accountant Ext. 5605
Trina Vanderveer, Loan Services Coordinator Ext. 5604

Development Department

Andy Heuer, Development Director Ext. 5609
Kelly Schlicht, Donor Relations Manager Ext. 5611
Yetunde Bronson, Grant Writer Ext. 5610
Kristi Sebald, Development Coordinator Ext. 5612

Habitat ReStores

414-257-9078

Dominic Jaenhke, ReStore Director Ext. 5650

ReStore Greenfield

Dana Kuchler, ReStore Greenfield Manager Ext. 5072
Alexander Litscher, ReStore Lead Associate
Vanity Conroy-Munoz, ReStore Associate

ReStore Wauwatosa

Kris Hyndiuk, ReStore Wauwatosa Manager Ext. 5652
Katie Krebsbach, ReStore Logistics Supervisor Ext. 5651
David Geisthardt, ReStore Wauwatosa Assistant Manager
Jeff Stenseth, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Carey Burdine, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Sabrina Jackson, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Dustin Beres, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Fard Pasha, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Collin Koepke, ReStore Lead Associate
Sean Heinritz, ReStore Associate
Jason Yang, ReStore Associate
Brady Weishoff, ReStore Associate
Alonzo Bryant, ReStore Associate
Sydney Friess, ReStore Associate
Noel Landeros, ReStore Associate

ReStore Franklin

Scott Schmid, ReStore Franklin Manager
Trinity Riley, ReStore Franklin Assistant Manager
Bill Lyon, ReStore Associate
Leonides Benavides, ReStore Associate
Sonia Gonzalez, ReStore Associate
Harper Demos, ReStore Associate
Kweli Miller, ReStore Associate
Ada Johnson, ReStore Associate
Trinity Escalera, ReStore Associate

Jodee Benavides, Business Engagement Specialist Ext. 5657
Cole Starr, Deconstruction Services Coordinator Ext. 5653