Staff Directory

Main Office & Warehouse
414-562-6100

Administration
Brian Sonderman, Executive Director Ext. 5601
Ann Van Dunk, Assistant Executive Director Ext. 5602
Paula Butler, Community Development Strategist 5613
Aaron Bergtrom, Research Analyst Ext. 5617
Jake Brandt, Director of Marketing & Communications Ext. 5621

Construction Department
Chris Garrison, Construction Director Ext. 5623
Jeff Hoedel, Project Manager Ext. 5614
Lee Rowley, Project Manager
Rachel Sirianni, Construction Supervisor
Eric Gremonprez, Critical Home Repair Manager
Bailey Kilty, Construction Assistant

Family Services Department
Natasha Gray, Family Services Director Ext. 5606
Mirella Reyes, Homeowner Selection Coordinator Ext. 5618

Volunteer Department
Beth Van Gorp, Volunteer Services Director Ext. 5615
Jess Olp, AmeriCorps Volunteer Coordinator, ext 5620
Nichali Xhelili Ciaccio, ReStore Volunteer Coordinator, ext 5619

Finance Department
Pat Keller, Director of Finance & Administration Ext. 5603
Shari Framnes, Staff Accountant Ext. 5605
Trina Vanderveer, Loan Services Coordinator Ext. 5604

Development Department
Andy Heuer, Development Director, Ext. 5609
Hannah Harris, Grant Program Manager Ext. 5610
Patti Oliver, Development Officer Ext. 5611
Joyce Squire, Database Manager Ext. 5612

 

Habitat ReStores
414-257-9078

Larry Starkey, ReStore Director Ext. 5650

ReStore East
Dana Kuchler, ReStore East Manager Ext. 5682
Francisco Cruz, ReStore East Assistant Manager
Zak Kressin, ReStore East Donations Associate

ReStore West
Kris Hyndiuk, ReStore West Manager Ext. 5652
Katie Krebsbach, ReStore Logistics Supervisor Ext. 5651
Jeff Stenseth, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Carey Burdine, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Darryl Dixon, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Christopher Teat, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Andy Worzella, ReStore Truck Driver & Donations Center Associate
Chris Beackley, Warehouse Supervisor
Scott Schmid, ReStore Associate
Aubrey Meehan, ReStore Associate

ReStore South
Michael Pasco, ReStore South Manager
Bruce Bartow, ReStore South Assistant Manager
Brett Peloquin – ReStore South Associate

Jodee Benavides, In-Kind Donations Manager Ext. 5657
Jake Weiler, Deconstruction Services Manager Ext. 5658
Mark Ruminski, Deconstruction Coordinator